CAS: Ybbs-River-Western-Shooter Championship + N.Ö.Meisterschaft

Details
Divisions:TraditionalKlassen:Ladies
Senioren
Silver-Senioren
Cowboys
Elder Statesmen
Gunfighter
Duelist
49er
Faktor:Minor  
Website:http://www.fsv1864amstetten.atTelefonnummer:0043-650-4604766
Email:rudi.huemer41@icloud.com  
Adresse:Südlandstrasse 6, 3362 Mauer
max. Teilnehmer:56freie Startplätze:26
Samstag,
30.
März
2019
Sa, 30.03.2019 - Samstag
Squad 1
jetzt anmelden
Start:09:00 Uhr
Ende:11:00 Uhr
Startplätze:4
davon frei:2
StartplatzNameVereinDivisionKlasseFaktor 
1Schachner KurtFSV 1864TraditionalSeniorenMinor 
2Wolfsjäger ErichHSV SteyrTraditional49erMinor 
3frei     
4frei     
Squad 2
jetzt anmelden
Start:09:00 Uhr
Ende:11:00 Uhr
Startplätze:4
davon frei:3
StartplatzNameVereinDivisionKlasseFaktor 
1Heimberger RolandHSV SteyrTraditionalCowboysMinor 
2frei     
3frei     
4frei     
Squad 3
jetzt anmelden
Start:09:00 Uhr
Ende:11:00 Uhr
Startplätze:4
davon frei:4
StartplatzNameVereinDivisionKlasseFaktor 
1frei     
2frei     
3frei     
4frei     
Squad 4
jetzt anmelden
Start:09:00 Uhr
Ende:11:00 Uhr
Startplätze:4
davon frei:4
StartplatzNameVereinDivisionKlasseFaktor 
1frei     
2frei     
3frei     
4frei     
Squad 5
jetzt anmelden
Start:12:00 Uhr
Ende:17:00 Uhr
Startplätze:10
davon frei:2
StartplatzNameVereinDivisionKlasseFaktor 
1Siebenhandl MarioSsv nibelungenTraditionalCowboysMinor 
2Bott RainerCologne-CWSTraditionalDuelistMinor 
3Schramm DieterColoredo TraditionalSilver-SeniorenMinor 
4Leuschner WernerSouth Bavarian ShootersTraditionalSilver-SeniorenMinor 
5Manfred AndressSBSTraditional49erMinor 
6Sellmeier Josef SBSTraditionalSeniorenMinor 
7Welz Erwin-TraditionalSeniorenMinor 
8Welz ErwinSBSTraditionalSeniorenMinor 
9frei     
10frei     
Squad 6
jetzt anmelden
Start:12:00 Uhr
Ende:17:00 Uhr
Startplätze:10
davon frei:7
StartplatzNameVereinDivisionKlasseFaktor 
1Wiesbauer DietmarSSV NibelungenTraditionalSeniorenMinor 
2Berger ChristianSV 9mmTraditionalCowboysMinor 
3Bauer Rene SV 9mmTraditionalCowboysMinor 
4frei     
5frei     
6frei     
7frei     
8frei     
9frei     
10frei     
Squad 7
jetzt anmelden
Start:12:00 Uhr
Ende:17:00 Uhr
Startplätze:10
davon frei:3
StartplatzNameVereinDivisionKlasseFaktor 
1Schneitler ClemensCWF-HaagTraditional49erMinor 
2Weiss ChristianCWF-HaagTraditional49erMinor 
3Murauer AlfredCWF HausruckwaldTraditional49erMinor 
4Leitner HermannCWF Haag Traditional49erMinor 
5Titze WolfgangCWF HaagTraditional49erMinor 
6Schneider ReinhardtTombstone Revival e.V.TraditionalSilver-SeniorenMinor 
7Schneider AngelikaTombstone Revival e.V.TraditionalLadiesMinor 
8frei     
9frei     
10frei     
Squad 8
jetzt anmelden
Start:12:00 Uhr
Ende:17:00 Uhr
Startplätze:10
davon frei:1
StartplatzNameVereinDivisionKlasseFaktor 
1Brunner RobertLHTraditionalGunfighterMinor 
2Propst ThomasLH GrazTraditionalGunfighterMinor 
3Mikesch ReinholdLH GrazTraditionalDuelistMinor 
4Gröbl BerndLH GrazTraditionalElder StatesmenMinor 
5Gucher PeterLH GrazTraditionalDuelistMinor 
6Spätauf MarkusLH GrazTraditionalCowboysMinor 
7Baumhackl Helmut LH GrazTraditionalGunfighterMinor 
8Kaufmann MartinSWGSTraditionalGunfighterMinor 
9Wiener IngoSWGSTraditionalGunfighterMinor 
10frei     
Starterliste anzeigen
zurück